Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Vegan Restaurants 1082 Contacts

MSRP: $50.00
Was: $50.00
Now: $20.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Vegan Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1082 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 630
Emails Missing 421
Phone Count 1059
Website Count 811
Address Count 1059
Total Businesses Count 965
State State Count
AK 2
AL 1
AR 2
AZ 38
Bangor 1
CA 241
CO 23
CT 9
DC 12
DE 4
FL 79
GA 23
HI 18
IA 3
ID 2
IL 50
IN 5
KS 1
KY 8
LA 6
MA 27
MD 17
ME 3
MI 23
MN 10
MO 15
MS 1
MT 2
NC 21
ND 1
NE 2
NH 3
NJ 21
NM 9
NV 9
NY 87
OH 23
OK 1
OR 55
PA 42
RI 4
SC 8
TN 17
TX 54
UT 16
VA 29
VT 3
WA 32
WI 15
WV 1
WY 3