Skip to main content
Image coming soon

African Restaurants 715 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of African Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 715 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 294
Emails Missing 410
Phone Count 690
Website Count 430
Address Count 695
Total Businesses Count 637
State State Count
AK 1
AZ 12
CA 101
CO 24
CT 6
DC 27
DE 4
FL 21
GA 28
HI 2
ID 1
IL 29
IN 8
KS 3
KY 3
LA 2
MA 22
MD 37
ME 1
MI 7
MN 13
MO 8
MS 1
NC 14
ND 1
NE 6
NH 2
NJ 31
NM 2
NV 15
NY 80
OH 19
OK 5
OR 13
PA 44
RI 2
SC 2
SD 1
TN 17
TX 43
UT 7
VA 25
WA 20
WI 5