Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Independent Pentecostal Churches 715 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Independent Pentecostal Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 715 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 152
Emails Missing 506
Phone Count 697
Website Count 227
Address Count 693
Total Businesses Count 641
State State Count
Blank 3
AK 5
AL 15
AR 27
AZ 4
CA 53
CO 6
CT 5
DC 4
DE 10
FL 42
GA 28
HI 2
IA 3
ID 2
IL 19
IN 20
KS 4
KY 20
LA 50
MA 4
MD 7
ME 6
MI 17
MN 2
MO 15
MS 22
NC 79
ND 1
NJ 13
NY 14
OH 18
OK 21
OR 5
PA 21
RI 3
SC 26
TN 12
TX 44
UT 1
VA 32
WA 9
WI 9
WV 11
WY 1