Sale

Printing Businesses of USA

$95.00 $60.00
$95.00
(You save $35.00 )
(1 review)
Current Stock:

Printing is a massive part of any business that wants to promote itself in the right manner; without the proper advertising and information, you’ll find it so much harder to get things done. Printing allows you to get yourself out there in the public and can be the perfect ally for businesses from all across the US.

This extensive package helps you find Printing Businesses from Michigan to Texas, giving you all the help that you need in finding quality companies to start pairing up with and benefiting each other mutually. You will find that our list has 145,526 Printing Businesses in the USA that can be the perfect solution to help you move forward and become more stable in the long-term.

There are many Printing Businesses all over the country, and now you can easily contact them with the convenient database provided by Core List. This is our current Printing Businesses List as of July 2021 and it comes in a downloadable file that is delivered in a Microsoft excel Spreadsheet.

The table below gives a full breakdown of businesses for Printing Businesses in each State and Zipcode.

Categories Categories Count State State Count
Blueprinting 2017 Blank 0
Blueprinting Equipment & Supplies 107 AK 138
Check Printing Services 593 AL 1473
Commercial Paper 18 AR 759
Computer Printers & Supplies 8867 AZ 2495
Decals 76 CA 22574
Digital Printing & Imaging 6662 CO 2719
Fingerprinting 673 CT 2070
Fingerprinting-Equipment & Supplies 30 DC 306
Garments-Printing & Lettering 385 DE 298
Inks Manufacturers Materials 59 FL 11662
Inks Printing & Lithographing 189 GA 4419
Inks Writing & Marking 75 HI 485
Label 86 IA 823
Labeling Equipment 313 ID 485
Labeling Service 325 IL 6601
Labels 863 IN 2267
Labels-Plastic 190 KS 990
Labels-Wholesale & Manufacturers 314 KY 1481
Paper Labels 68 LA 1743
Photographic Color Prints & Transparencies 604 MA 3447
Print Advertising 3722 MD 2258
Printed & Etched Circuits 195 ME 234
Printers-Books 131 MI 4258
Printers-Business Cards 946 MN 2807
Printers-Business Forms 2543 MO 2770
Printers-Continuous & Individual Form 158 MS 689
Printers-Equipment & Supplies 19041 MT 162
Printers-Glass 65 NC 4391
Printers-Screen Printing 7429 ND 69
Printing Consultants 4162 NE 773
Printing Equipment-Repairing 501 NH 698
Printing Plates 164 NJ 4852
Printing Rollers 47 NM 485
Printing Services 42400 NV 1385
Printing Services-Commercial 24048 NY 9004
Screen Printing 16770 OH 5546
Screen Printing-Equipment & Supplies 330 OK 1533
Textile Printing Equipment & Supplies 263 OR 1650
Tickets & Coupons-Printers & Suppliers 97 PA 6048
    RI 535
Emails Count 77996 SC 1729
Emails Missing 67530 SD 215
Phone Count 145424 TN 2859
Geo_coordinates Count 80892 TX 11443
Website Count 105224 UT 1176
Address Count 139644 VA 2787
Years_in_business Count 145526 VT 41
    WA 2537
    WI 2702
    WV 200
    WY 46

 

The Columns of data included are as follows.

Business name
Categories
Phone
Additional phones
Emails
Website
Additional sites
Address
Suburb
State
Zip code
Geo coordinates
Years in business
Areas Serviced
AKA
BBB rating

This is our current Printing Businesses List as of July 2021. It is based on the accuracy of public records like phone and web directories, so if the source of the data is up to date, so is ours

We will guarantee the accuracy of this information. We work very hard to keep up with public records in order to maintain up to date information in our database. Accuracy is subject to the accuracy of our sources. We are very careful in selecting the sources for our information, however, leaving us very confident that we are providing you with the most accurate data available.

We will not send you a physical copy of this product. Once you complete your purchase and we receive your payment, we will send you an email. This email will contain your invoice, as well as a link to download the Excel file. If you have made your payment and still haven't received an email from us, please check your Junk Folder before contacting us. We are more than happy to resend the email if for any reason it does not go through. Adding us to your contact list will help ensure that we are not deleted by your Spam filter.

Please do keep Anti-Spam Laws in mind when using this product. Sending bulk emails without the consent of business owners can result in you incurring fines. 

Reviews

  • 5
    recommended!

    Posted by Wilhelm Ty on 3rd Aug 2014

    Great list of leads! Thanks.