Skip to main content
Image coming soon

German Restaurants 862 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of German Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 862 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 483
Emails Missing 361
Phone Count 809
Website Count 634
Address Count 827
Total Businesses Count 806
State State Count
Blank 2
AK 1
AL 8
AR 2
AZ 11
CA 82
CO 25
CT 7
DC 4
DE 3
FL 74
GA 20
IA 10
ID 4
IL 28
IN 15
KS 7
KY 13
LA 4
MA 9
MD 15
ME 3
MI 14
MN 17
MO 24
MT 2
NC 22
ND 3
NE 1
NH 2
NJ 21
NM 3
NV 5
NY 101
OH 36
OK 9
OR 22
PA 36
RI 1
SC 11
SD 2
TN 16
TX 66
UT 2
VA 22
VT 1
WA 31
WI 42
WV 3