The List of Wholesale Bakeries Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 7612 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 1808 |
| Emails Missing | 5558 |
| Phone Count | 6776 |
| Website Count | 2726 |
| Address Count | 6912 |
| Total Businesses Count | 5236 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 88 |
| AK | 15 |
| AL | 100 |
| AR | 84 |
| AZ | 107 |
| CA | 1017 |
| CO | 98 |
| CT | 101 |
| DC | 11 |
| DE | 23 |
| FL | 410 |
| GA | 264 |
| HI | 64 |
| IA | 67 |
| ID | 35 |
| IL | 272 |
| IN | 125 |
| KS | 71 |
| KY | 98 |
| LA | 89 |
| MA | 206 |
| MD | 182 |
| ME | 50 |
| MI | 226 |
| MN | 120 |
| MO | 120 |
| MS | 61 |
| MT | 21 |
| NC | 225 |
| ND | 23 |
| NE | 53 |
| NH | 42 |
| NJ | 291 |
| NM | 42 |
| NV | 61 |
| NY | 618 |
| OH | 238 |
| OK | 59 |
| OR | 107 |
| PA | 351 |
| RI | 35 |
| SC | 96 |
| SD | 19 |
| TN | 122 |
| TX | 449 |
| UT | 63 |
| VA | 173 |
| VT | 35 |
| WA | 185 |
| WI | 141 |
| WV | 48 |
| WY | 11 |
1 Review Hide Reviews Show Reviews
-
Improves Growth
Improves the growth of my business on a regular basis.