The List of Bakeries Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 77405 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 18374 |
| Emails Missing | 51678 |
| Phone Count | 69985 |
| Website Count | 24022 |
| Address Count | 69351 |
| Total Businesses Count | 45926 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 732 |
| AK | 144 |
| AL | 794 |
| AR | 585 |
| AZ | 1024 |
| CA | 9618 |
| CO | 1075 |
| CT | 1345 |
| DC | 190 |
| DE | 256 |
| FL | 4644 |
| GA | 2157 |
| HI | 347 |
| IA | 679 |
| ID | 379 |
| IL | 2989 |
| IN | 1248 |
| KS | 580 |
| KY | 740 |
| LA | 1019 |
| MA | 3000 |
| MD | 1228 |
| ME | 560 |
| MI | 1898 |
| MN | 1038 |
| MO | 1160 |
| MS | 465 |
| MT | 335 |
| NC | 2612 |
| ND | 159 |
| NE | 476 |
| NH | 584 |
| NJ | 3178 |
| NM | 358 |
| NV | 561 |
| NY | 6318 |
| OH | 2387 |
| OK | 714 |
| OR | 1001 |
| PA | 3637 |
| RI | 491 |
| SC | 886 |
| SD | 184 |
| Tampa | 1 |
| TN | 1189 |
| TX | 6628 |
| University Park | 1 |
| UT | 540 |
| VA | 1819 |
| VT | 259 |
| WA | 1550 |
| WI | 1203 |
| WV | 302 |
| WY | 138 |
1 Review Hide Reviews Show Reviews
-
Way Cheaper
This is way cheaper rather than spending for manpower to collect the same number of emails.