Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Water Gardens 1248 Contacts

MSRP: $50.00
Was: $50.00
Now: $20.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Water Gardens Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1248 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 680
Emails Missing 547
Phone Count 1202
Website Count 782
Address Count 1029
Total Businesses Count 1199
State State Count
Blank 112
AL 12
AR 18
AZ 23
CA 105
CO 31
CT 16
DE 1
FL 116
GA 42
HI 6
IA 12
ID 10
IL 40
IN 26
KS 10
KY 14
LA 16
MA 16
MD 11
ME 3
MI 30
MN 9
MO 31
MS 5
MT 3
NC 49
ND 1
NE 5
New York 1
NH 6
NJ 28
NM 19
NV 13
NY 25
OH 38
OK 21
OR 26
PA 47
RI 6
SC 26
SD 2
TN 39
TX 68
UT 17
VA 24
VT 3
WA 39
WI 23
WV 1
WY 3