The List of Advent Christian Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1248 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 324 |
| Emails Missing | 836 |
| Phone Count | 1200 |
| Website Count | 554 |
| Address Count | 1182 |
| Total Businesses Count | 700 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 4 |
| AK | 15 |
| AL | 27 |
| AR | 19 |
| AZ | 16 |
| CA | 98 |
| CO | 15 |
| CT | 17 |
| DC | 4 |
| DE | 6 |
| FL | 75 |
| GA | 42 |
| HI | 9 |
| IA | 8 |
| ID | 20 |
| IL | 59 |
| IN | 18 |
| KS | 13 |
| KY | 17 |
| LA | 17 |
| MA | 24 |
| MD | 23 |
| ME | 23 |
| MI | 44 |
| MN | 13 |
| MO | 22 |
| MS | 23 |
| MT | 9 |
| NC | 72 |
| ND | 4 |
| NE | 11 |
| NH | 9 |
| NJ | 23 |
| NM | 11 |
| NV | 5 |
| NY | 63 |
| OH | 15 |
| OK | 23 |
| OR | 34 |
| PA | 61 |
| RI | 4 |
| SC | 14 |
| SD | 9 |
| TN | 30 |
| TX | 52 |
| UT | 2 |
| VA | 29 |
| VT | 10 |
| WA | 45 |
| WI | 24 |
| WV | 16 |
| WY | 2 |
1 Review Hide Reviews Show Reviews
-
easy to deal with
It's a good deal for me though lacks email, they had given me the telemarketing sample. The list is an excel file that has been easy to deal with.