The List of Shoe Stores Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 73368 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 10696 |
| Emails Missing | 45747 |
| Phone Count | 64365 |
| Website Count | 14223 |
| Address Count | 60116 |
| Total Businesses Count | 19907 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 393 |
| 14400 Bearvalley Rd. Suite #349 | 1 |
| AK | 98 |
| AL | 1255 |
| AR | 687 |
| AZ | 1273 |
| Batavia | 1 |
| Boynton Beach | 1 |
| CA | 9028 |
| CO | 1066 |
| CT | 844 |
| DC | 154 |
| DE | 304 |
| FL | 5346 |
| GA | 2718 |
| HI | 297 |
| IA | 596 |
| ID | 284 |
| IL | 2727 |
| IN | 1306 |
| KS | 616 |
| KY | 921 |
| LA | 1295 |
| Los Angeles | 1 |
| MA | 1657 |
| MD | 1349 |
| ME | 227 |
| MI | 2016 |
| MN | 1121 |
| MO | 1429 |
| MS | 863 |
| MT | 200 |
| NC | 2358 |
| ND | 166 |
| NE | 434 |
| NH | 372 |
| NJ | 2432 |
| NM | 456 |
| NV | 761 |
| NY | 5053 |
| OH | 2296 |
| OK | 826 |
| OR | 788 |
| PA | 3015 |
| RI | 181 |
| Santa Rosa | 1 |
| SC | 1160 |
| SD | 212 |
| TN | 1595 |
| TX | 5908 |
| UT | 566 |
| VA | 1738 |
| VT | 129 |
| WA | 1261 |
| WI | 1148 |
| WV | 320 |
| WY | 118 |