Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Clothing Stores 147843 Contacts

MSRP: $150.00
Was: $150.00
Now: $60.00
(You save $90.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added

The List of Clothing Stores Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 147843 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 30149
Emails Missing 97982
Phone Count 132686
Website Count 42037
Address Count 119204
Total Businesses Count 73563
State State Count
State State Count