Skip to main content
Image coming soon

School Information 673 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of School Information Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 673 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 254
Emails Missing 419
Phone Count 653
Website Count 361
Address Count 606
Total Businesses Count 655
State State Count
Blank 30
AL 11
AR 4
AZ 10
CA 81
CO 17
CT 4
DC 9
DE 4
FL 61
GA 33
HI 5
IA 1
ID 1
IL 5
IN 10
KS 7
KY 6
LA 22
MA 17
MD 26
ME 1
MI 13
MN 1
MO 6
MS 12
MT 3
NC 14
ND 2
NH 6
NJ 39
NM 3
NV 6
NY 30
OH 40
OK 6
OR 5
PA 12
RI 1
SC 9
SD 1
TN 16
TX 32
UT 6
VA 27
VT 1
WA 9
WI 6
WV 1
WY 1