Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Schools 231029 Contacts

MSRP: $225.00
Was: $225.00
Now: $90.00
(You save $135.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Schools Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 231029 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 61160
Emails Missing 154288
Phone Count 200864
Website Count 106708
Address Count 183161
Total Businesses Count 165777
State State Count
State State Count