Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Modeling Schools 547 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Modeling Schools Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 547 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 245
Emails Missing 285
Phone Count 481
Website Count 234
Address Count 492
Total Businesses Count 465
State State Count
Blank 14
AK 1
AL 6
AR 2
AZ 12
CA 69
CO 5
CT 6
DC 4
DE 2
FL 65
GA 28
HI 3
IL 10
IN 4
KS 5
KY 3
LA 7
MA 13
MD 7
MI 11
MN 9
MO 11
MS 3
NC 13
NE 1
NH 1
NJ 21
NM 1
NV 7
NY 38
OH 21
OK 4
OR 3
PA 20
SC 13
SD 5
TN 19
TX 52
UT 1
VA 12
WA 13
WI 2