Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Messianic Synagogues 214 Contacts

MSRP: $5.00
Was: $5.00
Now: $2.00
(You save $3.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Messianic Synagogues Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 214 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 88
Emails Missing 123
Phone Count 187
Website Count 141
Address Count 199
Total Businesses Count 196
State State Count
Blank 6
AL 8
AR 2
AZ 5
CA 11
CO 5
CT 1
DC 1
DE 2
FL 32
GA 7
IA 1
IL 3
IN 6
KS 2
KY 4
LA 3
MA 2
MD 7
MI 2
MN 2
MO 4
MS 1
NC 5
NE 2
NJ 12
NM 1
NV 5
NY 16
OH 7
OK 1
OR 5
PA 14
RI 1
SC 3
TN 1
TX 12
VA 4
WA 4
WI 4