Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Conservative Synagogues 572 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Conservative Synagogues Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 572 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 248
Emails Missing 320
Phone Count 549
Website Count 404
Address Count 552
Total Businesses Count 501
State State Count
AL 1
AR 1
AZ 8
CA 46
CO 3
CT 31
DC 4
DE 4
FL 63
GA 17
HI 1
IA 7
IL 40
IN 1
KS 1
KY 2
LA 7
MA 16
MD 33
ME 4
MI 5
MN 7
MO 4
MT 1
NC 11
ND 1
NE 1
NJ 35
NV 4
NY 87
OH 16
OK 1
OR 4
PA 45
RI 7
SC 6
TN 4
TX 9
UT 2
VA 15
VT 1
WA 9
WI 4
WV 2
WY 1