The List of Marketing Programs Services Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 33732 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 11517 |
| Emails Missing | 21894 |
| Phone Count | 32167 |
| Website Count | 19796 |
| Address Count | 30781 |
| Total Businesses Count | 30702 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 625 |
| 10825 Watson Rd Ste 160 | 1 |
| 233 Wheatfield Way | 1 |
| 2705 N Falkenburg Rd | 1 |
| 525 Rt. 73 | 1 |
| AK | 46 |
| AL | 285 |
| AR | 244 |
| AZ | 701 |
| Baton Rouge | 1 |
| Birmingham | 1 |
| Boise | 1 |
| CA | 4317 |
| Casselberry | 1 |
| Charlotte | 1 |
| CO | 768 |
| Covina | 1 |
| CT | 616 |
| DC | 78 |
| DE | 117 |
| Fishers | 1 |
| FL | 3031 |
| GA | 1256 |
| Grand Rapids | 1 |
| HI | 92 |
| Hoboken | 1 |
| http://datalyzed.com/SEOscan | 1 |
| IA | 256 |
| ID | 144 |
| IL | 1515 |
| IN | 522 |
| Indiana | 1 |
| Knoxville | 1 |
| KS | 268 |
| KY | 268 |
| LA | 288 |
| Los Angeles | 1 |
| MA | 916 |
| Macomb | 1 |
| MD | 534 |
| ME | 100 |
| MI | 1131 |
| MN | 624 |
| MO | 654 |
| MS | 138 |
| MT | 83 |
| Murfreesboro | 1 |
| Nashville | 1 |
| NC | 969 |
| ND | 62 |
| NE | 232 |
| Newport Beach | 1 |
| NH | 152 |
| NJ | 1041 |
| NM | 138 |
| NV | 385 |
| NY | 1859 |
| OH | 1242 |
| OK | 260 |
| OR | 380 |
| PA | 1316 |
| Philadelphia | 1 |
| Phoenix | 1 |
| RI | 123 |
| San Luis Obispo | 1 |
| SC | 396 |
| SD | 65 |
| TN | 643 |
| TX | 2397 |
| Upland | 1 |
| UT | 390 |
| VA | 694 |
| VT | 43 |
| WA | 646 |
| WI | 544 |
| WV | 69 |
| WY | 44 |