The List of Direct Marketing Services Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 2716 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 985 |
| Emails Missing | 1691 |
| Phone Count | 2625 |
| Website Count | 1244 |
| Address Count | 2468 |
| Total Businesses Count | 2228 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 57 |
| 3332 Mentone Ave | 1 |
| 618 2nd Ave S Ste B50 | 1 |
| AK | 11 |
| AL | 31 |
| AR | 18 |
| AZ | 52 |
| CA | 517 |
| Citrus Heights | 1 |
| CO | 53 |
| CT | 48 |
| DC | 5 |
| DE | 18 |
| FL | 261 |
| GA | 111 |
| HI | 8 |
| IA | 16 |
| ID | 8 |
| IL | 35 |
| IN | 39 |
| KS | 16 |
| KY | 28 |
| LA | 20 |
| MA | 43 |
| MD | 35 |
| ME | 8 |
| MI | 82 |
| MN | 31 |
| MO | 45 |
| MS | 19 |
| MT | 7 |
| NC | 85 |
| ND | 8 |
| NE | 10 |
| NH | 12 |
| NJ | 98 |
| NM | 4 |
| NV | 42 |
| NY | 118 |
| OH | 96 |
| OK | 18 |
| OR | 38 |
| PA | 68 |
| Plano | 1 |
| RI | 10 |
| SC | 36 |
| SD | 4 |
| TN | 63 |
| TX | 185 |
| UT | 29 |
| VA | 43 |
| VT | 3 |
| WA | 69 |
| WI | 40 |
| WV | 9 |
| WY | 2 |