Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Mapping-Geographic Information Systems 391 Contacts

MSRP: $12.50
Was: $12.50
Now: $5.00
(You save $7.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Mapping-Geographic Information Systems Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 391 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 179
Emails Missing 207
Phone Count 384
Website Count 245
Address Count 358
Total Businesses Count 382
State State Count
Blank 7
AK 8
AL 6
AR 5
AZ 9
CA 49
CO 18
CT 1
DC 3
DE 2
FL 22
GA 4
HI 4
IA 1
ID 4
IL 4
IN 2
KS 4
KY 3
LA 4
MA 4
MD 3
ME 2
MI 11
MN 10
MO 15
MS 4
MT 6
NC 5
ND 2
NH 3
NJ 6
NM 3
NV 11
NY 7
OH 6
OK 6
OR 15
PA 8
RI 1
SC 2
SD 1
TN 7
TX 50
UT 8
VA 10
VT 3
WA 11
WI 5
WV 3
WY 3