Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Fine Dining Restaurants 3877 Contacts

MSRP: $50.00
Was: $50.00
Now: $20.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Fine Dining Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 3877 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 2276
Emails Missing 1509
Phone Count 3717
Website Count 2427
Address Count 3745
Total Businesses Count 3265
State State Count
Blank 18
AK 3
AL 38
AR 13
AZ 50
Boise 1
CA 558
CO 56
CT 43
Cuyahoga Falls 1
DC 33
DE 10
FL 352
GA 158
HI 25
IA 15
ID 24
IL 140
IN 41
KS 15
KY 29
LA 34
MA 132
MD 64
ME 25
MI 71
MN 60
MO 50
MS 25
MT 22
NC 123
ND 5
NE 10
NH 13
NJ 131
NM 27
NV 67
NY 366
OH 75
OK 11
OR 63
PA 133
RI 14
SC 64
SD 7
TN 57
TX 261
UT 37
VA 98
VT 6
WA 86
WI 92
WV 14
WY 11