The List of Credit Debt Counseling Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 11051 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 2413 |
| Emails Missing | 8309 |
| Phone Count | 9497 |
| Website Count | 3537 |
| Address Count | 8103 |
| Total Businesses Count | 7103 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 815 |
| 1138 K St | 1 |
| AK | 15 |
| AL | 188 |
| AR | 81 |
| AZ | 233 |
| CA | 1367 |
| CO | 150 |
| CT | 84 |
| DC | 17 |
| DE | 32 |
| East Brunswick | 1 |
| FL | 1128 |
| GA | 435 |
| Hanover | 1 |
| HI | 17 |
| IA | 59 |
| ID | 53 |
| IL | 360 |
| IN | 169 |
| KS | 59 |
| KY | 95 |
| LA | 125 |
| Los Angeles | 1 |
| MA | 168 |
| Maitland | 1 |
| MD | 194 |
| ME | 29 |
| MI | 325 |
| Mineola | 1 |
| MN | 122 |
| MO | 192 |
| MS | 79 |
| MT | 48 |
| NC | 333 |
| ND | 32 |
| NE | 66 |
| NH | 43 |
| NJ | 252 |
| NM | 72 |
| NV | 170 |
| NY | 523 |
| OH | 308 |
| OK | 91 |
| OR | 110 |
| PA | 336 |
| RI | 31 |
| SC | 121 |
| SD | 37 |
| TN | 214 |
| TX | 950 |
| UT | 112 |
| VA | 198 |
| VT | 7 |
| WA | 180 |
| West Monroe | 1 |
| West Palm Beach | 1 |
| WI | 161 |
| WV | 37 |
| WY | 20 |