The List of Counseling Services Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 153330 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 2321 |
| Emails Missing | 150898 |
| Phone Count | 108968 |
| Website Count | 38698 |
| Address Count | 96186 |
| Total Businesses Count | 141189 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 1798 |
| 123 S Main St Suite 222 | 1 |
| 5777 S Rapp St # 203 | 1 |
| AK | 571 |
| AL | 1530 |
| Albuquerque | 1 |
| AR | 1475 |
| AZ | 2016 |
| CA | 21399 |
| Chico | 1 |
| CO | 3652 |
| CT | 2659 |
| DC | 242 |
| DE | 448 |
| FL | 7833 |
| GA | 4193 |
| Garden City | 1 |
| HI | 628 |
| IA | 1540 |
| ID | 1159 |
| IL | 5637 |
| IN | 2619 |
| KS | 1347 |
| KY | 1995 |
| LA | 3577 |
| Los Angeles | 1 |
| MA | 4839 |
| MD | 2529 |
| ME | 1274 |
| MI | 4537 |
| MN | 2557 |
| MO | 2587 |
| MS | 1088 |
| MT | 1144 |
| NC | 4611 |
| ND | 400 |
| NE | 1300 |
| New York | 1 |
| NH | 1056 |
| NJ | 3827 |
| NM | 1415 |
| NV | 1177 |
| NY | 6495 |
| OH | 5104 |
| OK | 2816 |
| OR | 3506 |
| PA | 6420 |
| Phoenix | 1 |
| Pompano Beach | 1 |
| Portland | 1 |
| RI | 670 |
| San Diego | 1 |
| SC | 2080 |
| SD | 532 |
| Sonora | 1 |
| Southlake | 1 |
| TN | 2346 |
| TX | 8043 |
| UT | 1305 |
| VA | 3672 |
| VT | 587 |
| WA | 5103 |
| WI | 2746 |
| WV | 620 |
| WY | 613 |