Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Christian Missionary Alliance Churches 586 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Christian Missionary Alliance Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 586 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 243
Emails Missing 329
Phone Count 563
Website Count 320
Address Count 560
Total Businesses Count 514
State State Count
Blank 8
AK 2
AL 14
AR 3
AZ 4
CA 87
CO 6
CT 7
FL 59
GA 28
HI 2
IA 7
ID 4
IL 16
IN 7
KS 2
KY 10
LA 6
MA 2
MD 1
ME 1
MI 16
MN 19
MO 7
MS 3
MT 16
NC 21
NE 2
NH 2
NJ 8
NM 1
NV 3
NY 11
OH 40
OK 7
OR 11
PA 45
RI 1
SC 8
SD 4
TN 14
TX 16
UT 3
VA 2
WA 26
WI 18
WV 4
WY 2