The List of Alliance Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 456 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 211 |
| Emails Missing | 226 |
| Phone Count | 443 |
| Website Count | 298 |
| Address Count | 445 |
| Total Businesses Count | 365 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 2 |
| AK | 2 |
| AL | 3 |
| AR | 1 |
| AZ | 3 |
| CA | 13 |
| CO | 5 |
| CT | 2 |
| DC | 1 |
| DE | 2 |
| FL | 22 |
| GA | 8 |
| IA | 5 |
| ID | 1 |
| IL | 9 |
| IN | 12 |
| KY | 3 |
| LA | 1 |
| MA | 13 |
| MD | 10 |
| ME | 3 |
| MI | 7 |
| MN | 29 |
| MO | 2 |
| MT | 16 |
| NC | 9 |
| ND | 2 |
| NE | 8 |
| NJ | 16 |
| NY | 38 |
| OH | 39 |
| OK | 2 |
| OR | 1 |
| PA | 92 |
| RI | 1 |
| SC | 2 |
| SD | 3 |
| TN | 2 |
| TX | 12 |
| VA | 13 |
| VT | 5 |
| WA | 7 |
| WI | 20 |
| WV | 1 |
| WY | 8 |
1 Review Hide Reviews Show Reviews
-
you may start using Core list.
The list is user friendly and cheap. If you are a newbie to marketing your business, you may start using Core list. I hope they can get more emails in the future though.