Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Traditional Catholic Churches 1072 Contacts

MSRP: $50.00
Was: $50.00
Now: $20.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Traditional Catholic Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1072 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 427
Emails Missing 631
Phone Count 1051
Website Count 667
Address Count 1010
Total Businesses Count 828
State State Count
Blank 12
AK 7
AL 8
AR 4
AZ 13
CA 146
CO 18
CT 14
DE 2
FL 33
GA 13
HI 9
IA 21
ID 9
IL 45
IN 14
KS 10
KY 16
LA 39
MA 17
MD 17
ME 4
MI 37
MN 37
MO 25
MS 7
MT 4
NC 16
ND 21
NE 11
NJ 26
NM 13
NV 2
NY 52
OH 53
OK 5
OR 10
PA 62
RI 4
SC 9
SD 12
TN 14
TX 87
UT 2
VA 14
VT 5
WA 25
WI 41
WV 5
WY 2