Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Smokers Information Treatment Centers 1172 Contacts

MSRP: $50.00
Was: $50.00
Now: $20.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Smokers Information Treatment Centers Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1172 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 115
Emails Missing 1040
Phone Count 1087
Website Count 688
Address Count 1081
Total Businesses Count 1070
State State Count
Blank 26
AK 1
AL 12
AR 8
AZ 26
CA 119
CO 27
College Station 1
CT 18
DC 1
DE 3
FL 114
GA 23
HI 3
IA 5
ID 7
IL 30
IN 15
KS 9
KY 10
LA 20
MA 23
MD 29
ME 5
MI 48
MN 14
MO 41
MS 10
MT 3
NC 58
ND 1
NE 7
NH 7
NJ 30
NM 6
NV 28
NY 64
OH 36
OK 19
OR 22
PA 30
RI 3
SC 14
SD 4
TN 19
TX 78
UT 6
VA 31
VT 3
WA 28
WI 22
WV 3
WY 2