Skip to main content
Image coming soon

School Furniture Equipment 310 Contacts

MSRP: $12.50
Was: $12.50
Now: $5.00
(You save $7.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of School Furniture Equipment Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 310 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 130
Emails Missing 150
Phone Count 295
Website Count 160
Address Count 285
Total Businesses Count 239
State State Count
Blank 14
AL 1
AR 3
AZ 8
CA 34
CO 4
CT 7
FL 28
GA 10
HI 2
IA 1
ID 1
IL 10
IN 3
KS 3
KY 6
LA 6
MA 4
MD 3
ME 1
MI 16
MN 4
MO 5
MS 5
MT 1
NC 9
NE 2
NH 5
NJ 7
NM 1
NV 1
NY 11
OH 24
OK 3
OR 3
PA 10
RI 1
SC 3
TN 10
TX 24
UT 4
VA 4
WA 5
WI 2
WV 1