Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Restaurant Equipment-Cleaning 316 Contacts

MSRP: $12.50
Was: $12.50
Now: $5.00
(You save $7.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Restaurant Equipment-Cleaning Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 316 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 136
Emails Missing 174
Phone Count 291
Website Count 136
Address Count 228
Total Businesses Count 300
State State Count
Blank 39
AK 1
AL 10
AR 5
AZ 2
Bensenville 1
CA 21
CO 7
CT 5
FL 36
GA 13
HI 5
IA 2
ID 1
IL 2
IN 6
KS 3
LA 12
MA 1
MD 3
MI 12
MN 5
MO 6
MS 2
NC 5
ND 3
NH 1
NJ 9
NM 4
NV 5
NY 10
OH 19
OK 1
OR 4
PA 7
RI 1
SC 8
SD 2
TN 17
TX 10
VA 3
WA 3
WI 3
WV 1