Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Real Estate Schools 1068 Contacts

MSRP: $50.00
Was: $50.00
Now: $20.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Real Estate Schools Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1068 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 417
Emails Missing 615
Phone Count 925
Website Count 686
Address Count 960
Total Businesses Count 926
State State Count
Blank 26
AK 4
AL 23
AR 12
AZ 29
Beverly Hills 1
CA 112
CO 26
CT 11
DC 1
DE 2
FL 141
GA 55
Hanover 1
HI 14
IA 3
ID 4
IL 13
IN 18
KS 3
KY 9
LA 19
MA 46
MD 14
ME 3
Merrifield 1
MI 22
MN 8
MO 20
MS 9
MT 1
NC 41
NE 3
NH 9
NJ 39
NM 3
NV 17
NY 42
OH 8
OK 10
OR 14
PA 40
RI 2
SC 19
SD 2
Springfield 1
TN 19
TX 81
UT 13
VA 21
WA 21
WI 8
WV 2
WY 2