The List of Real Estate Loans Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 72507 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 18863 |
| Emails Missing | 48722 |
| Phone Count | 62365 |
| Website Count | 21987 |
| Address Count | 65890 |
| Total Businesses Count | 33851 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 972 |
| 2370 Corporate Cir Ste 200 | 1 |
| 6121 Lakeside Dr Ste 100 | 1 |
| AK | 213 |
| AL | 1057 |
| AR | 613 |
| Auburn | 1 |
| Austin | 1 |
| AZ | 1345 |
| Belle Vernon | 1 |
| Boulder | 1 |
| Boulder City | 1 |
| CA | 11747 |
| CO | 1681 |
| CT | 857 |
| Dallas | 1 |
| DC | 75 |
| DE | 213 |
| El Dorado Hills | 1 |
| FL | 5532 |
| Fresno | 1 |
| GA | 2405 |
| Hanover | 1 |
| Henderson | 1 |
| HI | 304 |
| IA | 535 |
| ID | 524 |
| IL | 2652 |
| IN | 1426 |
| KS | 685 |
| KY | 860 |
| LA | 934 |
| Las Vegas | 8 |
| MA | 1370 |
| MD | 1859 |
| ME | 207 |
| MI | 2280 |
| MN | 1377 |
| MO | 1334 |
| MS | 689 |
| MT | 339 |
| NC | 1978 |
| ND | 128 |
| NE | 356 |
| NH | 254 |
| NJ | 1927 |
| NM | 444 |
| North Las Vegas | 1 |
| NV | 730 |
| NY | 2423 |
| OH | 2222 |
| OK | 695 |
| OR | 1017 |
| PA | 2457 |
| RI | 197 |
| San Diego | 1 |
| SC | 1060 |
| SD | 167 |
| TN | 1498 |
| TX | 4831 |
| UT | 733 |
| VA | 1631 |
| VT | 101 |
| WA | 1843 |
| West Monroe | 1 |
| WI | 1301 |
| WV | 239 |
| WY | 167 |