Presbyterian Church (USA) 3421 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Presbyterian Church (USA) Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 3421 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1811
Emails Missing 1459
Phone Count 3343
Website Count 2350
Address Count 3332
Total Businesses Count 1794
State State Count
Blank 17
AK 9
AL 68
AR 11
AZ 53
CA 357
CO 74
CT 3
FL 109
GA 123
HI 3
IA 111
ID 25
IL 137
IN 61
KS 89
KY 33
LA 43
MD 2
MI 157
MN 99
MO 103
MS 36
MT 15
NC 226
ND 14
NE 66
NJ 20
NM 22
NV 13
NY 19
OH 229
OK 28
OR 85
PA 392
SC 97
SD 35
TN 100
TX 69
UT 11
VA 12
WA 133
WI 78
WV 13
WY 21