Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Meal Assembly Kitchens 182 Contacts

MSRP: $5.00
Was: $5.00
Now: $2.00
(You save $3.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Meal Assembly Kitchens Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 182 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 105
Emails Missing 76
Phone Count 179
Website Count 119
Address Count 173
Total Businesses Count 161
State State Count
AK 1
AL 5
AR 3
AZ 7
CA 20
CO 8
CT 2
DC 1
FL 22
GA 7
ID 2
IL 7
IN 4
KS 1
KY 2
LA 2
MA 3
MD 1
MI 4
MN 4
MO 3
MT 3
NC 5
NE 2
NH 1
NJ 5
NY 10
OH 8
OK 1
OR 4
PA 4
SC 3
TN 2
TX 17
UT 6
VA 1
WA 1