The List of Massage Therapists Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 88975 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 29360 |
| Emails Missing | 56109 |
| Phone Count | 77819 |
| Website Count | 44833 |
| Address Count | 77486 |
| Total Businesses Count | 73965 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 1081 |
| 111 N 56th St Ste 150 | 1 |
| 3530 Vicksburg Ln N Ste 400 | 1 |
| AK | 443 |
| AL | 724 |
| AR | 648 |
| AZ | 1795 |
| Bellevue | 1 |
| Boca Raton | 1 |
| CA | 10887 |
| Chicago | 1 |
| CO | 2609 |
| CT | 1243 |
| DC | 136 |
| DE | 253 |
| FL | 6888 |
| Flushing | 1 |
| Fresno | 1 |
| GA | 2208 |
| HI | 764 |
| Homestead | 1 |
| IA | 1108 |
| ID | 675 |
| IL | 3054 |
| IN | 1296 |
| KS | 830 |
| KY | 859 |
| LA | 904 |
| Lenox | 1 |
| MA | 2568 |
| MD | 1017 |
| ME | 590 |
| MI | 2800 |
| MN | 1960 |
| MO | 1369 |
| Montrose | 1 |
| Mount Dora | 1 |
| MS | 297 |
| MT | 564 |
| NC | 2588 |
| ND | 358 |
| NE | 574 |
| NH | 631 |
| NJ | 1974 |
| NM | 802 |
| NV | 890 |
| NY | 3789 |
| OH | 2936 |
| OK | 857 |
| OR | 2037 |
| PA | 3308 |
| RI | 325 |
| SC | 1222 |
| SD | 326 |
| TN | 1384 |
| TX | 5781 |
| UT | 828 |
| VA | 1993 |
| VT | 316 |
| WA | 3952 |
| WI | 1951 |
| WV | 325 |
| WY | 247 |