The List of Immigration Naturalization Consultants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 4251 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 1525 |
| Emails Missing | 2623 |
| Phone Count | 3809 |
| Website Count | 2099 |
| Address Count | 3883 |
| Total Businesses Count | 3906 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 61 |
| 1717 Louisiana Blvd NE | 1 |
| 5402 Hoover Blvd | 1 |
| 6260 Dupont Station Ct E | 1 |
| AK | 8 |
| AL | 20 |
| AR | 10 |
| AZ | 90 |
| CA | 1177 |
| CO | 62 |
| CT | 60 |
| DC | 45 |
| DE | 7 |
| El Segundo | 1 |
| FL | 611 |
| GA | 79 |
| HI | 34 |
| Houston | 1 |
| IA | 4 |
| ID | 10 |
| IL | 90 |
| IN | 18 |
| KS | 7 |
| KY | 18 |
| LA | 23 |
| Lakeland | 1 |
| MA | 90 |
| MD | 72 |
| ME | 3 |
| MI | 57 |
| MN | 29 |
| MO | 27 |
| MS | 18 |
| MT | 2 |
| NC | 57 |
| ND | 2 |
| NE | 17 |
| NH | 5 |
| NJ | 125 |
| NM | 16 |
| NV | 67 |
| NY | 327 |
| OH | 45 |
| OK | 30 |
| OR | 25 |
| PA | 89 |
| RI | 10 |
| SC | 27 |
| SD | 4 |
| Tampa | 1 |
| TN | 58 |
| TX | 402 |
| UT | 17 |
| VA | 97 |
| VT | 3 |
| WA | 67 |
| WI | 18 |
| WV | 3 |
| WY | 1 |