Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Grease Traps 2566 Contacts

MSRP: $50.00
Was: $50.00
Now: $20.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Grease Traps Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 2566 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 937
Emails Missing 1490
Phone Count 2271
Website Count 1560
Address Count 1883
Total Businesses Count 1763
State State Count
Blank 224
AK 5
AL 48
AR 49
AZ 45
CA 207
CO 54
CT 25
DC 1
DE 1
FL 248
GA 93
HI 18
IA 31
ID 14
IL 64
IN 41
KS 26
KY 33
LA 42
MA 46
MD 29
ME 8
MI 47
MN 19
MO 52
MS 30
MT 12
NC 87
ND 3
NE 10
NH 5
NJ 34
NM 31
NV 22
NY 62
OH 98
OK 40
OR 33
PA 47
RI 7
SC 49
SD 3
TN 74
TX 234
UT 23
VA 49
VT 5
WA 52
WI 57
WV 17
WY 12