The List of Glass-AutoPlateWindowEtc Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 48383 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 12415 |
| Emails Missing | 33667 |
| Phone Count | 42086 |
| Website Count | 17157 |
| Address Count | 40796 |
| Total Businesses Count | 28382 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 1800 |
| 142 N Balcones Rd | 1 |
| 2060 N Arizona Ave | 1 |
| 3564 W 6200 S | 1 |
| 40 S Morningside Dr | 1 |
| 609 22nd St | 1 |
| 6730 Oakley Industrial Blvd | 1 |
| AK | 118 |
| AL | 536 |
| AR | 456 |
| Atlanta | 1 |
| AZ | 1465 |
| CA | 7088 |
| CO | 1184 |
| CT | 527 |
| DC | 51 |
| DE | 100 |
| FL | 3162 |
| GA | 1257 |
| HI | 139 |
| IA | 436 |
| ID | 306 |
| IL | 1491 |
| IN | 763 |
| Indianapolis | 1 |
| KS | 422 |
| KY | 535 |
| LA | 766 |
| MA | 1048 |
| MD | 816 |
| ME | 183 |
| MI | 1445 |
| MN | 1123 |
| MO | 884 |
| MS | 395 |
| MT | 236 |
| NC | 1287 |
| ND | 186 |
| NE | 383 |
| NH | 204 |
| NJ | 1132 |
| NM | 402 |
| North Port | 1 |
| NV | 421 |
| NY | 2195 |
| OH | 1261 |
| OK | 549 |
| OR | 731 |
| PA | 1443 |
| RI | 111 |
| santa monica | 1 |
| SC | 653 |
| SD | 190 |
| TN | 730 |
| TX | 3894 |
| UT | 442 |
| VA | 1011 |
| VT | 124 |
| WA | 1260 |
| WI | 692 |
| WV | 196 |
| WY | 144 |