Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Food Plans 272 Contacts

MSRP: $12.50
Was: $12.50
Now: $5.00
(You save $7.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Food Plans Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 272 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 94
Emails Missing 177
Phone Count 258
Website Count 133
Address Count 248
Total Businesses Count 262
State State Count
Blank 8
AL 3
AZ 10
CA 30
CO 7
CT 2
FL 23
GA 15
HI 1
IA 1
IL 9
IN 4
KS 2
KY 1
LA 3
MA 15
MD 2
ME 3
MI 8
MN 1
MO 4
MS 4
NC 10
NE 2
NH 4
NJ 15
NM 1
NV 5
NY 21
OH 9
OK 2
OR 3
PA 11
SC 2
SD 1
TN 7
TX 13
UT 1
VA 1
WA 5
WI 3