Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Evangelical Lutheran Church in AmericA 2140 Contacts

MSRP: $50.00
Was: $50.00
Now: $20.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Evangelical Lutheran Church in AmericA Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 2140 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 180
Emails Missing 258
Phone Count 437
Website Count 282
Address Count 433
Total Businesses Count 275
State State Count
AK 1
AL 5
AR 3
AZ 5
CA 15
CO 4
DE 1
FL 7
GA 2
IA 17
ID 9
IL 24
IN 16
KS 1
KY 2
LA 2
MA 1
MD 8
MI 18
MN 41
MO 9
MS 1
MT 9
NC 9
ND 33
NE 17
NH 1
NJ 5
NV 1
NY 18
OH 32
OK 6
OR 6
PA 38
SC 2
SD 8
TX 16
VA 6
WA 8
WI 32
WV 1