The List of Educational Services Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 73414 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 25494 |
| Emails Missing | 45283 |
| Phone Count | 68398 |
| Website Count | 40659 |
| Address Count | 65998 |
| Total Businesses Count | 58362 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 1573 |
| 12501 Chandler Blvd, #104 | 1 |
| 217 W Alameda Ave Ste 202 | 1 |
| 402 S Prospectors Rd STE B | 1 |
| AK | 208 |
| AL | 894 |
| AR | 623 |
| AZ | 1251 |
| CA | 8898 |
| Camp Hill | 1 |
| CO | 1153 |
| Cranford | 1 |
| CT | 1033 |
| DC | 242 |
| DE | 215 |
| FL | 4048 |
| GA | 2937 |
| HI | 337 |
| IA | 580 |
| ID | 294 |
| IL | 3138 |
| IN | 1046 |
| Indiana | 1 |
| KS | 753 |
| KY | 1092 |
| LA | 855 |
| Linthicum Heights | 1 |
| MA | 2046 |
| Madison | 1 |
| MD | 1326 |
| ME | 350 |
| MI | 2272 |
| MN | 1291 |
| MO | 1252 |
| MS | 485 |
| MT | 232 |
| Naperville | 1 |
| NC | 1947 |
| ND | 127 |
| NE | 302 |
| NH | 454 |
| NJ | 2803 |
| NM | 336 |
| NV | 501 |
| NY | 5118 |
| OH | 2812 |
| OK | 762 |
| OR | 815 |
| Orland Park | 1 |
| Orlando | 1 |
| PA | 2729 |
| RI | 230 |
| San Ramon | 1 |
| SC | 876 |
| SD | 141 |
| Silverdale | 1 |
| Southport | 1 |
| TN | 1155 |
| TX | 6171 |
| UT | 496 |
| VA | 1759 |
| VT | 226 |
| WA | 1694 |
| WI | 1063 |
| WV | 305 |
| WY | 154 |