Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Drive-In Theaters 228 Contacts

MSRP: $5.00
Was: $5.00
Now: $2.00
(You save $3.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Drive-In Theaters Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 228 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 67
Emails Missing 161
Phone Count 198
Website Count 132
Address Count 218
Total Businesses Count 215
State State Count
Blank 1
AL 3
AR 5
AZ 5
CA 17
CO 6
CT 2
FL 1
GA 3
HI 1
IA 1
ID 3
IL 5
IN 8
KS 6
KY 5
MA 2
MD 1
ME 2
MI 6
MN 5
MO 8
MT 2
NC 4
ND 1
NH 5
NJ 1
NM 1
NV 2
NY 20
OH 10
OK 2
OR 3
PA 21
SC 3
SD 7
TN 8
TX 15
UT 3
VA 8
VT 3
WA 3
WI 4
WV 6