The List of Dental Hygienists Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 53879 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 12 |
| Emails Missing | 53867 |
| Phone Count | 41554 |
| Website Count | 32642 |
| Address Count | 42162 |
| Total Businesses Count | 48979 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 165 |
| 1000 N Midkiff Rd | 1 |
| 105 Myrtle St | 1 |
| 1070 Saint James Ave | 2 |
| 1121 Broad St | 1 |
| 144 Boston Ave | 2 |
| 1888 Main St | 2 |
| 1932 E Southeast Loop 323 | 1 |
| 2338 E Little Creek Rd | 1 |
| 2349 Cherry Rd Ste 49 | 1 |
| 2383 W 24th St | 1 |
| 2400 Richmond Rd Ste 133 | 2 |
| 3227 W Blue Ridge Dr | 1 |
| 406 N Fruitland Blvd | 1 |
| 4072 Victory Blvd | 2 |
| 432 S Bibb Ave | 2 |
| 5111 Rogers Ave | 1 |
| 5495 Old National Hwy | 1 |
| 6537 Arlington Blvd | 1 |
| 710 Estes Dr Ste 105 | 1 |
| 715 Crescent St | 1 |
| 738 Wolcott St | 1 |
| 8327 Indianapolis Blvd | 1 |
| 91 Westbank Expy | 2 |
| 9201 W Sunset Blvd Ste 914 | 1 |
| 9420 Watson Rd | 1 |
| AK | 146 |
| AL | 673 |
| AR | 387 |
| Austin | 1 |
| AZ | 1100 |
| CA | 6391 |
| CO | 1262 |
| CT | 829 |
| Danville | 1 |
| DC | 85 |
| DE | 156 |
| Diamond Bar | 1 |
| District Heights | 1 |
| El Paso | 1 |
| FL | 3134 |
| Fort Lauderdale | 1 |
| Franklin | 1 |
| GA | 1521 |
| HI | 264 |
| IA | 555 |
| ID | 355 |
| IL | 2545 |
| IN | 1208 |
| Irving | 1 |
| KS | 501 |
| KY | 629 |
| LA | 560 |
| MA | 1581 |
| MD | 1061 |
| ME | 270 |
| MI | 1944 |
| MN | 1180 |
| MO | 722 |
| MS | 343 |
| MT | 146 |
| NC | 1483 |
| ND | 104 |
| NE | 386 |
| New Britain | 1 |
| New Haven | 1 |
| NH | 306 |
| NJ | 1837 |
| NM | 263 |
| NV | 453 |
| NY | 2991 |
| OH | 1915 |
| OK | 494 |
| OR | 838 |
| PA | 2261 |
| RI | 184 |
| SC | 806 |
| SD | 167 |
| Sedona | 1 |
| TN | 984 |
| TX | 3586 |
| UT | 619 |
| VA | 1319 |
| VT | 108 |
| WA | 1592 |
| Waterbury | 1 |
| Weslaco | 1 |
| WI | 1110 |
| Wichita Falls | 1 |
| WV | 227 |
| WY | 86 |
| Yuma | 1 |