The List of Day Spas Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 63570 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 27805 |
| Emails Missing | 33217 |
| Phone Count | 59064 |
| Website Count | 36791 |
| Address Count | 59068 |
| Total Businesses Count | 51555 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 453 |
| 1324 SE 17th St | 1 |
| 1959 Piedmont Rd NE | 1 |
| 3 Travis Rd | 1 |
| 3530 Vicksburg Ln N Ste 400 | 1 |
| AK | 160 |
| AL | 613 |
| Anchorage | 1 |
| Ann Arbor | 1 |
| AR | 395 |
| AZ | 1384 |
| CA | 8993 |
| CO | 1444 |
| CT | 920 |
| DC | 148 |
| DE | 195 |
| FL | 5028 |
| GA | 1688 |
| Gallatin | 1 |
| HI | 396 |
| Homestead | 1 |
| Houston | 1 |
| Huntersville | 1 |
| IA | 552 |
| ID | 364 |
| IL | 2620 |
| IN | 1007 |
| Irving | 1 |
| KS | 523 |
| KY | 500 |
| LA | 713 |
| MA | 1990 |
| MD | 927 |
| ME | 263 |
| MI | 1778 |
| MN | 1032 |
| MO | 930 |
| Mount Dora | 1 |
| MS | 284 |
| MT | 227 |
| NC | 1785 |
| ND | 147 |
| NE | 371 |
| New York | 1 |
| NH | 410 |
| NJ | 1812 |
| NM | 403 |
| NV | 649 |
| NY | 4131 |
| OH | 1824 |
| OK | 625 |
| OR | 951 |
| PA | 2455 |
| Pantego | 1 |
| Phoenix | 1 |
| RI | 304 |
| Salt Lake City | 1 |
| SC | 885 |
| SD | 148 |
| Sunny Isles Beach | 1 |
| TN | 1097 |
| TX | 4757 |
| UT | 475 |
| VA | 1467 |
| VT | 124 |
| WA | 1753 |
| WI | 1120 |
| Woodbury | 1 |
| WV | 195 |
| WY | 137 |