The List of Computer Software Services Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 79670 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 29296 |
| Emails Missing | 49043 |
| Phone Count | 73396 |
| Website Count | 45780 |
| Address Count | 70816 |
| Total Businesses Count | 68630 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 1323 |
| 400 NW 26th St | 1 |
| AK | 155 |
| AL | 987 |
| AR | 449 |
| AZ | 1413 |
| Bronx | 1 |
| Brooklyn | 1 |
| CA | 10743 |
| Chicago | 1 |
| Cleveland | 1 |
| CO | 1969 |
| Corona | 1 |
| CT | 1173 |
| Cumming | 1 |
| DC | 216 |
| DE | 317 |
| Delta | 1 |
| Diamondhead | 1 |
| FL | 5236 |
| GA | 2777 |
| HI | 258 |
| http://www.devicedoctorz.com | 1 |
| IA | 574 |
| ID | 324 |
| IL | 3203 |
| IN | 1182 |
| Indiana | 1 |
| Irving | 1 |
| KS | 674 |
| KY | 683 |
| LA | 725 |
| Linthicum Heights | 1 |
| MA | 2766 |
| MD | 1822 |
| ME | 228 |
| MI | 2320 |
| Miami | 2 |
| MN | 1663 |
| MO | 1293 |
| MS | 399 |
| MT | 257 |
| NC | 2264 |
| ND | 168 |
| NE | 490 |
| New York | 1 |
| NH | 599 |
| NJ | 2801 |
| NM | 326 |
| North Charleston | 1 |
| NV | 678 |
| NY | 4207 |
| OH | 2508 |
| OK | 655 |
| OR | 1115 |
| PA | 3156 |
| RI | 222 |
| Santa Monica | 1 |
| SC | 729 |
| SD | 190 |
| TN | 1316 |
| TX | 5567 |
| UT | 975 |
| VA | 2682 |
| VT | 152 |
| WA | 2194 |
| Walnut Creek | 2 |
| West Bloomfield | 1 |
| WI | 1224 |
| WV | 177 |
| WY | 125 |