The List of Computer Network Design Systems Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 32009 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 13760 |
| Emails Missing | 17720 |
| Phone Count | 28448 |
| Website Count | 19354 |
| Address Count | 28053 |
| Total Businesses Count | 26999 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 1152 |
| AK | 104 |
| AL | 451 |
| AR | 225 |
| AZ | 594 |
| CA | 3567 |
| Cleveland | 1 |
| CO | 693 |
| CT | 400 |
| Cypress | 1 |
| Daphne | 1 |
| DC | 60 |
| DE | 129 |
| Diamondhead | 1 |
| FL | 2466 |
| GA | 1123 |
| HI | 145 |
| Holbrook | 1 |
| IA | 270 |
| ID | 200 |
| IL | 1082 |
| IN | 564 |
| Irving | 1 |
| KS | 305 |
| KY | 397 |
| LA | 499 |
| Lutz | 1 |
| MA | 850 |
| MD | 634 |
| ME | 128 |
| MI | 840 |
| MN | 559 |
| MO | 557 |
| MS | 223 |
| MT | 126 |
| NC | 990 |
| ND | 78 |
| NE | 219 |
| NH | 212 |
| NJ | 829 |
| NM | 210 |
| NV | 295 |
| NY | 1514 |
| OH | 1066 |
| OK | 314 |
| OR | 394 |
| PA | 1174 |
| Phoenix | 1 |
| RI | 87 |
| Saint Louis | 1 |
| Santa Fe | 1 |
| SC | 411 |
| SD | 94 |
| TN | 635 |
| TX | 2397 |
| UT | 294 |
| VA | 880 |
| Vernon | 1 |
| VT | 53 |
| WA | 740 |
| WI | 547 |
| Winter Springs | 1 |
| WV | 130 |
| WY | 91 |