The List of Clinics Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 117277 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 860 |
| Emails Missing | 116390 |
| Phone Count | 102378 |
| Website Count | 54112 |
| Address Count | 99895 |
| Total Businesses Count | 90654 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 789 |
| 105 Myrtle St | 1 |
| 1070 Saint James Ave | 2 |
| 1100 Lowes Blvd | 2 |
| 1121 Broad St | 1 |
| 1320 W Main St | 1 |
| 144 Boston Ave | 2 |
| 1580 Wesel Blvd | 1 |
| 1888 Main St | 2 |
| 1923 Marsha Sharp Fwy | 1 |
| 1932 E Southeast Loop 323 | 1 |
| 2001 NW Evangeline Trwy | 1 |
| 2181 Washington St | 2 |
| 2338 E Little Creek Rd | 1 |
| 2349 Cherry Rd Ste 49 | 2 |
| 2383 W 24th St | 1 |
| 2400 Richmond Rd Ste 133 | 2 |
| 27278 State Highway 18 | 1 |
| 2903 50th St | 1 |
| 2921 Boca Chica Blvd | 2 |
| 3057 Gentilly Blvd | 1 |
| 3111 S Texas Ave | 1 |
| 3227 W Blue Ridge Dr | 2 |
| 364 Lowes Dr Ste J | 1 |
| 3658 S East St | 1 |
| 3824 Mechanicsville Tpke | 1 |
| 401 S Gloster St | 1 |
| 406 N Fruitland Blvd | 1 |
| 414 Navarro St Ste 1030 | 1 |
| 4173 Patterson Ave | 1 |
| 432 S Bibb Ave | 2 |
| 531 Elm St | 1 |
| 5341 Antoine Dr | 1 |
| 5495 Old National Hwy | 2 |
| 5504 E 22nd St | 1 |
| 629 Highway 28 Byp | 2 |
| 6471 Marlboro Pike | 1 |
| 6537 Arlington Blvd | 2 |
| 680 N University Dr | 1 |
| 710 Estes Dr Ste 105 | 1 |
| 715 Crescent St | 2 |
| 738 Wolcott St | 1 |
| 7839 Eastern Ave | 2 |
| 91 Westbank Expy | 2 |
| 9420 Watson Rd | 1 |
| AK | 577 |
| AL | 2298 |
| AR | 1895 |
| Atlanta | 1 |
| AZ | 2349 |
| CA | 11464 |
| CO | 1880 |
| CT | 929 |
| Danville | 1 |
| DC | 217 |
| DE | 232 |
| District Heights | 1 |
| FL | 8485 |
| Fredericksburg | 1 |
| GA | 3999 |
| Gary | 1 |
| Goshen | 3 |
| HI | 512 |
| Houston | 2 |
| IA | 1464 |
| ID | 623 |
| IL | 4093 |
| IN | 2353 |
| KS | 1723 |
| KY | 1867 |
| LA | 2407 |
| MA | 1498 |
| Marietta | 1 |
| Mcallen | 1 |
| MD | 1752 |
| ME | 396 |
| MI | 3514 |
| Miami | 1 |
| MN | 2596 |
| MO | 2896 |
| MS | 2434 |
| MT | 752 |
| Nashville | 2 |
| NC | 3160 |
| ND | 483 |
| NE | 1020 |
| New Britain | 1 |
| New Haven | 1 |
| NH | 343 |
| NJ | 2243 |
| NM | 704 |
| North Charleston | 1 |
| NV | 920 |
| NY | 4450 |
| OH | 3190 |
| OK | 2061 |
| OR | 1456 |
| PA | 4120 |
| RI | 277 |
| Savannah | 1 |
| SC | 1509 |
| Scottsdale | 1 |
| SD | 666 |
| TN | 3563 |
| TX | 11050 |
| UT | 794 |
| VA | 2312 |
| VT | 176 |
| WA | 2717 |
| Waterbury | 1 |
| Weslaco | 1 |
| WI | 2903 |
| Woodstock | 1 |
| WV | 726 |
| WY | 356 |
| Yuma | 1 |