Churches Places of Worship 414057 Contacts

$250.00 $100.00
(You save $150.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Churches Places of Worship Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 414057 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 109882
Emails Missing 280036
Phone Count 363266
Website Count 173353
Address Count 357596
Total Businesses Count N/A
State State Count
Blank 1714
AK 1076
AL 11645
AR 7098
Aurora 1
AZ 4678
Baton Rouge 1
CA 26312
Cambridge 1
CO 4894
Columbus 1
CT 3586
DC 960
DE 1303
FL 21405
GA 17012
HI 1348
IA 5975
ID 2181
IL 15746
IN 10555
KS 5559
KY 7739
LA 9038
MA 5672
MD 7433
ME 1757
MI 12802
Minnetonka 1
MN 7418
MO 10309
MS 8380
MT 1782
NC 20184
ND 1637
NE 3401
NH 1399
NJ 8653
NM 2135
NV 1622
NY 17958
OH 16610
OK 7693
OR 4226
PA 19803
Raleigh 1
RI 860
SC 10616
SD 2062
TN 12290
TX 31668
UT 2743
VA 13147
VT 881
WA 6647
WI 7449
Wolfeboro 1
WV 3966
WY 1023