Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Chinese Grocery Stores 753 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Chinese Grocery Stores Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 753 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 175
Emails Missing 561
Phone Count 716
Website Count 324
Address Count 734
Total Businesses Count 546
State State Count
Blank 1
AK 1
AL 10
AR 7
AZ 16
CA 118
CO 8
CT 5
DC 2
DE 1
FL 66
GA 41
HI 25
IA 9
ID 3
IL 19
IN 6
KS 5
KY 2
LA 9
MA 13
MD 16
MI 11
MN 18
MO 6
MS 6
MT 2
NC 27
ND 2
NE 8
NH 8
NJ 30
NM 2
NV 9
NY 39
OH 23
OK 5
OR 9
PA 38
RI 1
SC 11
SD 1
TN 15
TX 30
UT 9
VA 20
VT 2
WA 26
WI 7
WV 4
WY 1