Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Children s Homes 517 Contacts

MSRP: $37.50
Was: $37.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $22.50 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Children s Homes Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 517 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 197
Emails Missing 312
Phone Count 481
Website Count 229
Address Count 452
Total Businesses Count 482
State State Count
Blank 30
AL 8
AR 20
AZ 2
CA 67
CO 2
CT 1
DC 1
FL 30
GA 22
IA 3
IL 4
IN 6
KS 9
KY 5
LA 5
MA 4
MD 8
MI 22
MN 5
MO 31
MS 12
NC 16
NE 1
NJ 4
NM 3
NY 13
OH 9
OK 31
OR 4
PA 9
SC 10
SD 1
TN 10
TX 90
UT 1
VA 10
WA 1
WI 5
WV 2