The List of Business Cards Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 2352 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 1301 |
| Emails Missing | 1025 |
| Phone Count | 2248 |
| Website Count | 1175 |
| Address Count | 1868 |
| Total Businesses Count | 2098 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 218 |
| AK | 5 |
| AL | 47 |
| AR | 25 |
| AZ | 33 |
| CA | 352 |
| CO | 26 |
| CT | 17 |
| DC | 4 |
| DE | 7 |
| FL | 263 |
| GA | 104 |
| Grand Ledge | 1 |
| HI | 12 |
| IA | 6 |
| ID | 4 |
| IL | 46 |
| IN | 31 |
| KS | 9 |
| KY | 34 |
| LA | 46 |
| Las Vegas | 1 |
| Louisville | 2 |
| MA | 34 |
| MD | 18 |
| ME | 9 |
| MI | 139 |
| MN | 15 |
| MO | 39 |
| MS | 15 |
| MT | 4 |
| Nashville | 1 |
| NC | 73 |
| ND | 1 |
| NE | 3 |
| NH | 6 |
| NJ | 31 |
| NM | 9 |
| NV | 20 |
| NY | 88 |
| OH | 50 |
| OK | 25 |
| OR | 18 |
| PA | 34 |
| RI | 5 |
| SC | 30 |
| TN | 40 |
| TX | 241 |
| UT | 12 |
| VA | 38 |
| VT | 1 |
| WA | 21 |
| WI | 31 |
| Winter Springs | 1 |
| WV | 5 |
| WY | 2 |