The List of Building Maintenance Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 32857 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 9345 |
| Emails Missing | 22947 |
| Phone Count | 31230 |
| Website Count | 12927 |
| Address Count | 29067 |
| Total Businesses Count | 28197 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 1296 |
| AK | 118 |
| AL | 397 |
| AR | 231 |
| AZ | 591 |
| Braintree | 1 |
| CA | 3841 |
| CO | 633 |
| CT | 423 |
| DC | 63 |
| DE | 134 |
| FL | 2721 |
| GA | 1027 |
| HI | 143 |
| IA | 277 |
| ID | 182 |
| IL | 1408 |
| IN | 555 |
| KS | 285 |
| KY | 336 |
| LA | 374 |
| MA | 803 |
| MD | 614 |
| ME | 172 |
| MI | 1132 |
| MN | 580 |
| MO | 508 |
| MS | 189 |
| MT | 125 |
| NC | 976 |
| ND | 72 |
| NE | 170 |
| Newark | 1 |
| NH | 197 |
| NJ | 994 |
| NM | 231 |
| NV | 364 |
| NY | 1751 |
| OH | 1016 |
| OK | 249 |
| OR | 500 |
| PA | 1164 |
| Pocatello | 1 |
| Prospect | 1 |
| RI | 111 |
| Salinas | 1 |
| San Bruno | 1 |
| San Francisco | 1 |
| San Jose | 1 |
| Santa Cruz | 1 |
| SC | 437 |
| SD | 67 |
| TN | 617 |
| TX | 1916 |
| UT | 293 |
| VA | 781 |
| VT | 79 |
| WA | 950 |
| WI | 587 |
| WV | 88 |
| WY | 80 |